Карта сайта

Общественные приемные в районах Саратовской области

Ал.Гайский

Лоскутова Виктория Викторовна

8-845-782-21-30

С. Александров-Гай, ул. Коммунистическая д. 37

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Без перерыва

Аркадакский

Краснощекова Ольга Алексеевна

8-845-424-16-91

г.Аркадак, ул.Ленина, д.4

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Аткарский

Мазниченко Виктор Николаевич

8-845-523-33-33

 

г. Аткарск, Ул. Советская, д.115

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-16.00

Б.Карабулакский

Бобкова Лариса Владимировна

8-845-917-26-50

Р.п. Базарный Карабулак, ул. Ленина, д. 102 (РДК)

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00,

 Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Балаковский

Болякина Ольга Владимировна

8-845-332-10-10

Г. Балаково, Ул. Проспект Героев, д. 31А

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00       

Перерыв: 12.00-13.00

Балашовский

Остапенко Оксана Владимировна

8-845-454-56-27

Г. Балашов, ул. К. Маркса д. 39, кааб. 10

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-17.00

Балтайский

Сенотова Ирина Викторовна

8-845-922-23-85

С. Балтай, ул. Советская д. 20

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-16.00

 Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Вольский

Яркина Оксана Васильевна

8-845-937-36-20

 

г. Вольск, ул.Октябрьская, д.108

Понедельник-пятница  8.00 -  17.00

Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Воскресенский

 

8-845-682-23-07

С. Воскресенское, пер. Культурный, д.1

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-17.00

 

Дергачевский

Баширова Ирина Викторовна

8-845-632-16-60

Р.п. Дергачи, ул. Советская д. 76

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

 

Духовницкий

Слепченко Елена Николаевна

8-845-732-22-48

Р.п. Духовницкое, ул. Ленина д. 10б

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-17.00

Екатериновский

Михеева Татьяна Ивановна

8-845-542-11-52

г. Екатериновка, ул. Первомайская д. 43

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

 

Ершовский

Кобзева Лидия Петровна

8-845-645-45-77

Г. Ершов, ул. Юбилейная д. 2А

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Ивантеевский

Маркеева Екатерина Николаевна

8-845-795-16-67

С. Ивантеевка, ул. Кооперативная д. 13

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-16.00

 

Калининский

Бородкина Анастасия Евгеньевна

8-937-813-16-27

Г. Калининск, ул. Советская, д.30/1

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Красноармейский

Семичук Наталья Владимировна

8-845-502-25-59

Г. Красноармейск, ул. Ульяновская,   д. 2

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00 – 13.00

Краснокутский

Лобачева Юлия Александровна

8-845-605-24-08

Г. Красный Кут, ул. Московская, 73б, оф. 18

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

 

Краснопартизанский

Шкуратова Татьяна Сергеевна

8-845-772-26-33

П. Горный, ул. Горная д. 28

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00-13.00

Лысогорский

Куторова Людмила Алексеевна

8-845-512-12-83

Р.п. Лысые Горы, ул. Парковая, д. 18

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-16.00

 

Марксовский

Чернышова Наталья Сергеевна

8-845-675-48-84

Г. Маркс, пр-т Ленина д. 2

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Новобурасский

Калиниченко Екатерина Геннадьевна

8-845- 572-14-72

Р.п. Новые Бурасы, ул. Баумана д.35

Понедельник-пятница с 8-00 до 16-00

Новоузенский

Завацкая Ольга Владимировна

8-845-622-16-07

Г. Новоузенск, ул. 30 лет Победы, д.14

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Озинский

Кодонцева Галина Владимировна

8-845-76 4-17-61

р.п. Озинки, ул. Кооперативная, д.87

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перелюбский

 Истомина Ольга Викторовна

 

С. Перелюб, РДК ул. Ленина, д. 108

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00-14.00

Петровский

Подгорнов Владимир Николаевич

8-845-552-90-30

г.Петровск, ул.Железнодорожная, д.16, (к/т Современник)

Понедельник-пятница 9.00 - 18.00

Перерыв: 13.00-14.00

Питерский

Киреева Елена Васильевна

8-845-612-20-12

с.Питерка, ул. Ленина, д. 102

Понедельник-пятница

8:00 до 17:00 

Перерыв: 12:00 до 14:00

Пугачевский

 

8-845-744-60-06

Г. Пугачев, ул. М.Горького, д.14

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00-13.00

Ровенский

Красникова Светлана Риммовна

8-845-962-21-70

Р.п. Ровное, ул. Ленина д.15

Понедельник-четверг 09.00-17.00,

Перерыв: 13.00-14.00

Романовский

 

8-845-444-08-82

р.п.Романовка, ул.Народная, д. 16

Понедельник-пятница 8.00-17.00           Перерыв: 13.00-14.00

Ртищевский

Гусева Ирина Сергеевна

8-845-404-35-78

Г. Ртищево, ул.Железнодорожная, д. 70 А

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00-13.00 

Самойловский

Бессонова Людмила Александровна

8-845-482-12-90

Ул. 30 лет Победы, д.8

Понедельник-пятница 10.00-16.00

Саратовский

Васильева Татьяна Александровна

65-42-24

Г. Саратов, ул. Тракторная д.45, к. 12

Понедельник-пятница 10.00-17.00

Советский

Стефко Нина Владимировна

8-845-665-19-89

Р.п. Степное, ул. К. Маркса, д.10 РДК

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Татищевский

Шкредова Юлия Александровна

8-845-584-12-75

Р.п. Татищево, ул. Советская д. 9

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Перерыв: 13.00-14.00

Турковский

Берденкова Зинаида Анатольевна

8-845-432-18-83

Р.п. Турки, ул. Первомайская д. 29

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00-13.00

Федоровский

Рыбкина Оксана Юрьевна

8-845-655-00-38

П. Мокроус, ул. Центральная, д. 53

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв: 12.00-13.00

Хвалынский

Валяева Ольга Павловна

8-845-952-21-04

Г. Хвалынск, ул. Советская д. 89а

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Перерыв 12.00-13.00

Энгельсский

Машанова Галина Николаевна

8-845-355-57-07

г. Энгельс, ул. Волоха, д. 15а

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-17.00

ЗАТО Светлый

Черкасова Лора Александровна

8-917-307-25-50

ЗАТО Светлый, ул. Центральная, д. 1, каб.201

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Перерыв 13.00-14.00

ЗАТО Шиханы

Яковлева Светлана Ивановна

8-845-934-03-48

ЗАТО Шиханы, ул. Ленина, д. 8, к. 25

Понедельник-пятница 08.00-17.00

Волжский

Колесниченко Юлия Валерьевна

39-78-49

г. Саратов, ул. Чапаева, 68/70, каб. 327

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Заводской

Власова Лада Александровна

94-65-74

Г. Саратов, пл. Орджоникидзе, 1, каб. 5

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Кировский

Назарова Екатерина Владимировна

79-50-51

 

г. Саратов, 50 лет Октября, д.7а

Понедельник – пятница 10:00 до 17:00

Ленинский

Дорохина Анна Бернадьевна

47-21-15

Г. Саратов, пр-т 50 лет Октября д.110 А, оф.329

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-18.00

Октябрьский

Раскотова Надежда Сергеевна

45-41-42

Г. Саратов, ул. Рахова, 15/31а

Понедельник-пятница 10.00 до 17.00  

Перерыв 13.00-14.00

Фрунзенский

Попкова Татьяна Александровна

67-45-51

Г. Саратов, ул. Вавилова 59/65

Понедельник-пятница 09.00-17.00